2016 Singles Ladder

Rank
Name
Matches Won
Matches Lost
Games Won
Games Lost
Matches Played
1Serpe, Ferdinando1601264116
2Breuer, Zdenek1631408319
3Zhang, Wei55707410
4Fairfax, Dave73745810
5Hu, Jason1221105314
6Cory, Steven61410613920
7Dobre, Danut3127154
8Pak, Jae64636210
9Qi, Hefa84747012
10He, Jian1311104814
11Nacita, Nelson4347337
12Popovic, Dragan51310012918
13Stakhov, Dmitry81613316824
14Noegroho, Lucas3129224
15Yan, Jeff101833511
16Lin, Tony4451488
17Liu, Kevin4548489
18Vieira, Mauro5146196
19Ang, Chris100801410
20Oman, Karl47647911
21Jimenez, Ivan73705110
22Xi, Henry2117133
23Nan, Vincent10861
24Gong, Frank6360449
25Cao, Leo56676011
26Ha, Jung38537711
27Weston, Brian201682
28Radivojevic, Predrag49579113
29Vuong, Vu3131204
30Metser, Alon0313253
31Gu, Yan12712010619
32Steger, David64634810
33Lu, Qiang3125154
34Khan, Tarique6155187
35Schijns, Stephen55607110
36Price, Joshua201321018733
37Nykamp, Claire7117510718
38Bates, Keith3650649
39Gacevic, Zivko101213113422
40Kassab, Kevork9073349
41Baljet, Ben47617911
42Hall, James61310112119
43Guio, Carlos2530497
44Crocker, Brent2118213
45Stec, Andrzej46566410
46Hu, Jinfu2637538
47Feng, Mark49549413
48Volzhanin, Helen4346387
49Marshall, Callum0519405
50Bates, John64725610
51Muschett, Neal7057287
52Li, Stephanie84845512
53Babliuc, Dan2238819525
54Miszkiel, Jolanta58648713
55Kim, Kyu3449417
56Li, Jing5144306
57Liu, Hao46726210
58Zuccaro, Danny93845412
59Song, Andy7119111718
60Song, Zhenzhang1115142