2017 Singles Ladder

Rank
Name
Matches Won
Matches Lost
Games Won
Games Lost
Matches Played
1Rusin, Robert6152377
2Repovs, Adam1611347317
3Cory, Steven96857215
4Dobre, Danut1231106715
5Khalid, Usama1331145716
6Sobczak, Woytek78929815
7Vieira, Mauro86997614
8Ang, Chris11813910419
9Fairfax, Dave47596911
10Stakhov, Dmitry6109910616
11Wareham, Joseph1061027516
12Magnien, Patrick2643588
13Yan, Jeff77869514
14Jimenez, Ivan94966713
15Xi, Henry5453579
16Ortega, Jorge2118163
17Popovic, Dragan5118611716
18Noegroho, Lucas3230315
19Grewal, Rimple1213233
20Liu, Kevin6263478
21Nacita, Nelson2433406
22Bates, Keith121617521228
23Khan, Tarique201632
24Oman, Karl5456569
25Marsh, John83814611
26Qi, Hefa210429612
27Nan, Vincent2227194
28Cao, Leo3338426
29Weston, Brian2121133
30Radivojevic, Predrag01681
31Valaee, Darius3440497
32Raza, Zain4107510314
33Gu, Yan56647011
34Gacevic, Zivko1429405
35Steger, David3131154
36Jin, Tao3334376
37Lu, Qiang5459499
38Hu, Jinfu2429426
39Torres F., Victor6256378
40Schijns, Stephen4246366
41Hall, James2326355
42Liu, Hao3232265
43Kassab, Kevork2122123
44Guio, Carlos4451488
45Volzhanin, Helen3542548
46Litvinenko, Julia75796312
47Bates, John48879012
48Stec, Andrzej2127213
49Song, Andy210519112
50Marshall, Callum1528496
51Rosales, Alvin2017102
52Muschett, Neal4133165
53Desai, Ray1112112
54Babliuc, Dan048324
55Nykamp, Claire01181
56Salisbury, Carol73714710
57Burgos, Claudia5107210015
58Brett-Evans, Elene66727412
59Dcunha, Errol3545538
60Miszkiel, Jolanta1729628