2017 Singles Ladder

Rank
Name
Matches Won
Matches Lost
Games Won
Games Lost
Matches Played
1Fairfax, Dave2123173
2Cory, Steven3131254
3Dobre, Danut201622
4Sobczak, Woytek201692
5Ortega, Jorge2118163
6Ang, Chris3449417
7Magnien, Patrick1214213
8Liu, Kevin3026163
9Nacita, Nelson1425355
10Yan, Jeff3125194
11Popovic, Dragan1526436
12Stakhov, Dmitry1220233
13Jimenez, Ivan3032143
14Vieira, Mauro3132204
15Bates, Keith769510713
16Qi, Hefa0519455
17Khalid, Usama201662
18Noegroho, Lucas1213223
19Rusin, Robert3127184
20Nan, Vincent1114102
21Cao, Leo10841
22Weston, Brian1113102
23Radivojevic, Predrag01681
24Gu, Yan2426406
25Oman, Karl2016102
26Repovs, Adam9072279
27Gacevic, Zivko1323324
28Steger, David111592
29Jin, Tao2120163
30Hu, Jinfu2120143
31Lu, Qiang2435376
32Schijns, Stephen2016102
33Kassab, Kevork10831
34Hall, James119132
35Bates, John3353416
36Song, Andy1417405
37Marshall, Callum1528496
38Rosales, Alvin2017102
39Guio, Carlos1112102
40Stec, Andrzej0111171
41Volzhanin, Helen1319294
42Liu, Hao2119123
43Muschett, Neal201622
44Babliuc, Dan035243
45Marsh, John4138125
46Miszkiel, Jolanta1213203
47Zhao, Frank1112102
48Ogaki, Alan10821
49Torres F., Victor201632
50Noronha, Augustus1214183
51Bowler, Matthew10741
52Halabi, Jamal047314
53Wareham, Joseph1214203
54Bennie, Ian3129214
55Lancaster, Jeff1214213
56Angod, Ram021162
57Brett-Evans, Elene3333376
58Dcunha, Errol1423345
59Ballesteros, Francisco2124193
60Filteau, Vincent039243