Court Schedule

MondayNorth SideSouth Side
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4Court 5Court 6Court 7Court 8
08:00 - 08:30May be used for lessons
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30Ladies Majors Team PracticeLadies A3 Team Practice
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00Ladies A1 Team PracticeLadies A2 Team Practice
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30May be used for
Junior Summer Camp (Jun 19 - Sep 1)
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30May be used for
Junior Spring Program (May 1 - Jun 30)
Junior Fall Program (Sep 4 - Sep 29)
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30May be used for lessons
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30Lakeshore LeagueLadies Round Robin
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
TuesdayNorth SideSouth Side
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4Court 5Court 6Court 7Court 8
08.00 - 08:30May be used for lessons
08:30 - 09:00Ladies House League 1 (Begins in June)
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30Ladies House League 2 (Begins in June)
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30May be used for
Junior Summer Camp (Jun 19 - Sep 1)
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30May be used for
Junior Spring Program (May 1 - Jun 30)
Junior Fall Program (Sep 4 - Sep 29)
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30May be used for lessons
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
WednesdayNorth SideSouth Side
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4Court 5Court 6Court 7Court 8
08:00 - 08:30May be used for lessons
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30Ladies Intercounty League
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30May be used for lessons
12:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30May be used for
Junior Summer Camp (Jun 19 - Sep 1)
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30May be used for
Junior Spring Program (May 1 - Jun 30)
Junior Fall Program (Sep 4 - Sep 29)
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30May be used for lessons
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
ThursdayNorth SideSouth Side
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4Court 5Court 6Court 7Court 8
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30Ladies House League 3 starting May 5Inter-County 55+ League
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30May be used for lessons
12:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30May be used for
Junior Summer Camp (Jun 19 - Sep 1)
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30May be used for
Junior Spring Program (May 1 - Jun 30)
Junior Fall Program (Sep 4 - Sep 29)
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30May be used for lessons
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30Men's Round Robin
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
FridayNorth SideSouth Side
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4Court 5Court 6Court 7Court 8
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30Ladies Round RobinLadies Round Robin
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30May be used for lessons
12:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30May be used for
Junior Summer Camp (Jun 19 - Sep 1)
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30May be used for
Junior Spring Program (May 1 - Jun 30)
Junior Fall Program (Sep 4 - Sep 29)
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30May be used for lessons
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30Mixed Round Robin
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30May be used for lessons
10:30 - 11:00
SaturdayNorth SideSouth Side
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4Court 5Court 6Court 7Court 8
08:00 - 08:30May be used for lessons
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30May be used for
Junior Spring Program (May 1 - Jun 30)
Junior Fall Program (Sep 4 - Sep 29)
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30May be used for lessons
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30Premier Tennis League
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30Juniors Drop In (Red and Orange Balls)
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
SundayNorth SideSouth Side
Court 1Court 2Court 3Court 4Court 5Court 6Court 7Court 8
08:00 - 08:30May be used for lessons
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 01:00
01:00 - 01:30
01:30 - 02:00
02:00 - 02:30
02:30 - 03:00
03:00 - 03:30
03:30 - 04:00
04:00 - 04:30
04:30 - 05:00
05:00 - 05:30
05:30 - 06:00
06:00 - 06:30
06:30 - 07:00
07:00 - 07:30Sunday Night House League (all 4 teams)
07:30 - 08:00
08:00 - 08:30
08:30 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00May be used for lessons
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00